Schützen- & Jugendkönige seit 1962


  Jahr Schützenkönig Jugendkönig
       
  1962 Back Engelbert  
  1963 Back Engelbert Bömmel Georg
  1964 Hofmann Walter Nicolai Günter
  1965 Emmert Willi Bednarz Karl-Heinz
  1966 Hofmann Walter Hein Franz
  1967 Nicolai Franz Sittler Guntram
  1968 Hehn Robert Müller Ernst
  1969 Hofmann Hans Müller Ernst
  1970 Weber Herbert Hillenbrand Ottmar
  1971 Schützenhausbau Schützenhausbu
  1972 Koch Manfred Hillenbrand Ottmar
  1973 Hofmann Hans Mainberger/Koch Doris
  1974 Müller Ernst Kiesel Klaus
  1975 Hein Theo Emmert Marion
  1976 Reichel Rudolf Kiesel/Primak Dagmar
  1977 Beck Guntram  Kiesewetter Toni
  1978 Hanft Max-Peter Hofmann Stefan
  1979 Reichel Rudolf Jungklaus Martin
  1980 Müller Ernst Hofmann Stefan
  1981 Fischer Michael Mainberger Timo
  1982 Reichel Rudolf Mainberger Timo
  1983 Hofmann Liane Zimmer Oliver
  1984 Hofmann Judith Wübbenhorst/Eirich Iris
  1985 Emmert Willi Stichler Klaus
  1986 Hein Franz Kocourek/Müller Beate
  1987 Jungklaus Martin Sittler Torsten
  1988 Koch Doris  Sittler Torsten
  1989 Emmert Willi Weber Alexander
  1990 Krug Wolfgang  Sittler Torsten
  1991 Koch Doris  Hofmann Michael
  1992 Hein Franz Beck Christian
  1993 Wilm Klaus Kleinhenz Frank
  1994 Ferley Gitte Memmel Christian
  1995 Hofmann Egon  Kleinhenz Frank
  1996 Jungklaus Martin Wilm Matthias
  1997 Beck Christian Beck Tamara
  1998 Gamble Shawn Grom Julia
  1999 Grom Berthold Grom Julia
  2000 Sittler Guntram Männl Andreas
  2001 Zimmer Oliver Sittler Stefan
  2002 Hofmann Reinhold I Krug Christoph
  2003 Beck Sabrina Reichel Matthias
  2004 Bednarz Karl-Heinz Hofmann Laura
  2005 Sittler Stefan Hofmann Laura
  2006 Zimmer Oliver Voll Svenja
  2007 Koch Manfred Männl Alexandra
  2008 Lieb Adolf Müller Phillipp
  2009 Amthor Tamara Schorler Christian
  2010 Hofmann Egon Reiher Joshua
  2011 Mainberger Timo Hehn Benedikt
  2012 Beck Christian Kiesel Hannah
  2013
Hein Manfred Fels Simon
  2014
Beck Guntram Kiesel Lucas
  2015 Hein Manfred Fels Julian
  2016 Lemberger Markus   -----
  2017 Hofmann Reinhold III Dörr Pascal
  2018 Reichel Matthias Beck Florian